Futaa
Futaa
View League:
Navigate Other Seasons:
Kenya
Premier League 2018 (30 rounds)
Updated: 18/02-18 14:56
OVERALL HOME AWAY
NO Team P W D L F A GD PT P W D L F A P W D L F A
1Mathare United32104227110021211021
2Gor Mahia22008266110040110042
3SoNy Sugar32012116220020100101
4Bandari31203035101000211030
5Chemelil Sugar31203125211031101000
6Kariobangi Sharks31204315101022211021
7Ulinzi Stars31114314211042100101
8Wazito FC21101014211010000000
9Kakamega Homeboyz31111104100101211010
10Nakumatt311147-34101033210114
11Posta Rangers30301103101011202000
12Sofapaka210113-23100103110010
13Thika United302134-12201101101033
14Vihiga United302134-12201112101022
15AFC Leopards10101101000000101011
16Tusker FC201102-21101000100102
17Nzoia Sugar FC300314-30200202100112
18Zoo FC300349-50100124200225

Relegation
Relegation Playoff
Colorcodes:

Latest Premier League 2018 results

Latest Premier League News