Futaa
Futaa

Livescore

Dukla Praha Jablonec
2'  Zinedin Mustedanagic   1-0
Gamestart: 11/03 17:00 2nd half
San Jose Jorge Wilstermann
37'     0-1 Gilbert Alvarez
50'  Javier Sanguinetti   1-1
Gamestart: 20/10 01:30 2nd half
Degerfors Norrby
27'     0-0 Kardo Aso
63'  Shpetim Hasani   1-0
67'  Marcus De Bruin   2-0
68'     2-0 Shkelqim Krasniqi
90'     2-0 Marcus Oeversjoe
Gamestart: 08/04 15:00 2nd half
Jagodina OFK Beograd
10'  Aleksandar Jevtic   1-0
26'     1-1 Komnen Andric
35'  Mile Savkovic   2-1
75'  Mile Savkovic   3-1
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Werder Bremen II
3'     0-1 Enis Bytyqi
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Holstein Kiel Aalen
40'  Mathias Fetsch   1-0
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Wehen Osnabrueck
27'     0-1 Halil Savran
60'     0-2 Marcos Alvarez
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Dynamo Dresden Fortuna Koeln
11'  Aias Aosman   1-0
20'  Pascal Testroet   2-0
49'  Pascal Testroet   3-0
67'  Justin Eilers   4-0
Gamestart: 27/02 16:05 2nd half
Wuerzburger Kickers Mainz 05 II
26'  Amir Shapourzadeh   1-0
Gamestart: 27/02 16:05 2nd half
FK Liepaja Riga FC
64'     0-1 Kaspars Gorkss
Gamestart: 11/03 17:00 2nd half
Palmeiras Ponte Preta
2'     0-0 Elton
28'  Keno   1-0
35'     1-0 Marllon
40'     1-0 Jefferson
72'  Miguel Borja   2-0
86'     2-0 Nino Paraiba
Gamestart: 20/10 01:00 2nd half
Vitoria Atletico PR
4'     0-1 Ribamar
19'     0-1 Lucho Gonzalez
24'  Neilton   1-1
50'  Santiago Trellez Viveros   2-1
66'     2-2 Douglas Coutinho
79'     2-2 Ribamar
79'     2-3 Ribamar
Gamestart: 20/10 01:00 2nd half
Flamengo Bahia
4'  Willian Arao   0-0
12'     0-0 Juninho Capixaba
24'  Jose Paolo Guerrero   0-0
44'  Diego   0-0
45'     0-0 Rene Junior
Gamestart: 20/10 02:00 1st half
Sport Recife Santos FC
4'     0-1 Ricardo Oliveira
16'  Wesley   0-1
Gamestart: 20/10 02:00 Halftime
FC Volgar Zenit St. Petersburg II
37'     0-1 Aleksey Evseev
39'  Konstantin Pliev   1-1
40'  Aleksei Sutormin   2-1
42'     2-2 Vladislav Sirotov
73'  Sergey Verkashanskiy   3-2
90'  Aleksei Sutormin   4-2
90'     4-3 Ilya Zuev
Gamestart: 12/03 14:30 2nd half
Shinnik Yaroslavl SKA-Khabarovsk
34'  Mikhail Zemskov   1-0
Gamestart: 19/03 14:05 2nd half
Sokol Saratov Kuban Krasnodar
Gamestart: 08/04 15:00 2nd half
Brunei DPMM Warriors FC
25'     0-1 Jordan Webb
45'  Ramazotti   1-1
55'     1-2 Jordan Webb
62'  Billy Mehmet   2-2
73'     2-3 Kento Fukuda
81'     2-4 Ridhuan
84'  Ramazotti   3-4
86'     3-5
Gamestart: 15/04 15:15 2nd half
Halmstads BK Trelleborgs FF
16'  Nikolai Alho   1-0
44'  Kosuke Kinoshita   2-0
63'     2-1 Salif Joensson
78'  Nikolai Alho   2-1
79'  Fredrik Olsson   3-1
Gamestart: 18/03 15:05 2nd half
FC Schweinfurt Unterhaching
41'     0-1 Sascha Bigalke
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Viktoria Aschaffenburg FV Illertissen
10'     0-1 Ardian Morina
20'     0-2 Lukas Kling
31'     0-3 Andreas Frick
47'     0-4 Manuel Strahler
64'  Bjoern Schnitzer   1-4
77'     1-5 Sebastian Schaller
Gamestart: 27/02 16:00 2nd half
Thika United Tusker FC
6'  Eugene Mukangula   1-0
79'  Mwinyi Shami Kibwana   2-0
Gamestart: 19/03 14:00 2nd half

Explanation of symbols

 Goal
 Own Goal
 Penalty Goal
 Missed Penalty
 Yellow
 Second yellow
 Red
The number indicates the minute of the event.
This page is updated automatically each minute.